ArceliaxTyrion

Page 1 of 17 1, 2, 3 ... 9 ... 17  Next

Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty ArceliaxTyrion

Post by unocme on Wed Jun 22, 2016 3:19 pm

ArceliaxTyrion 114
ArceliaxTyrion 1110
ArceliaxTyrion 11110
ArceliaxTyrion 111110
ArceliaxTyrion 1111110
ArceliaxTyrion 11111110
ArceliaxTyrion 11111117
ArceliaxTyrion 11111111
ArceliaxTyrion 11111113
ArceliaxTyrion 11111118
ArceliaxTyrion 11111114
ArceliaxTyrion 11111115
ArceliaxTyrion 11111112
ArceliaxTyrion 11111116
ArceliaxTyrion 11111122
ArceliaxTyrion 11111119
ArceliaxTyrion 11111119
ArceliaxTyrion 11111118
ArceliaxTyrion 11111121
ArceliaxTyrion 11111120
ArceliaxTyrion 11111119
ArceliaxTyrion 11111123
ArceliaxTyrion 11111124
unocme
unocme
Admin

Posts : 38871
Points : 39002
Join date : 2016-01-02
Age : 27
Location : your asshole

View user profile

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by yesido on Wed Jun 22, 2016 3:27 pm

He looked at her "You did not just spend months stuffed in a crate of your own feces."
yesido
yesido
Admin

Posts : 39606
Points : 39802
Join date : 2016-01-02

View user profile http://krpforum.forumotion.net

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by unocme on Wed Jun 22, 2016 3:44 pm

No I didn't and that is why I do not smell rancid." She said now "come your shall bathe then you can spend more time drinking"
unocme
unocme
Admin

Posts : 38871
Points : 39002
Join date : 2016-01-02
Age : 27
Location : your asshole

View user profile

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by yesido on Wed Jun 22, 2016 3:46 pm

Tyrion tooko the bottle with him
yesido
yesido
Admin

Posts : 39606
Points : 39802
Join date : 2016-01-02

View user profile http://krpforum.forumotion.net

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by unocme on Wed Jun 22, 2016 3:51 pm

She scoffed at that but didn't take it away. She led him to the bath now. It was huge and it smelt wonderful in there. She turned to him now reaching down starting to undress him now.
unocme
unocme
Admin

Posts : 38871
Points : 39002
Join date : 2016-01-02
Age : 27
Location : your asshole

View user profile

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by yesido on Wed Jun 22, 2016 4:05 pm

"What are you doing?" he watched her.
yesido
yesido
Admin

Posts : 39606
Points : 39802
Join date : 2016-01-02

View user profile http://krpforum.forumotion.net

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by unocme on Wed Jun 22, 2016 4:07 pm

What do you think?" She said now "you need to bathe so I am taking them off" she said now. She didn't seem to think anything off about it.
unocme
unocme
Admin

Posts : 38871
Points : 39002
Join date : 2016-01-02
Age : 27
Location : your asshole

View user profile

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by yesido on Wed Jun 22, 2016 4:11 pm

He watched her "Alright then"
yesido
yesido
Admin

Posts : 39606
Points : 39802
Join date : 2016-01-02

View user profile http://krpforum.forumotion.net

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by unocme on Wed Jun 22, 2016 4:22 pm

She didn't seem bothered at all. She got his shirt off and undid his pants and pulled those off to tossing them aside.
unocme
unocme
Admin

Posts : 38871
Points : 39002
Join date : 2016-01-02
Age : 27
Location : your asshole

View user profile

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by yesido on Wed Jun 22, 2016 4:25 pm

He had a surprisingly huge dick, he watched her as she did it./
yesido
yesido
Admin

Posts : 39606
Points : 39802
Join date : 2016-01-02

View user profile http://krpforum.forumotion.net

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by unocme on Wed Jun 22, 2016 4:31 pm

She was surprised by that men mocked him in Kingslanding but obviously they didn't see this. She hummed a bit "looks like rumors are wrong " she said standing straight after
unocme
unocme
Admin

Posts : 38871
Points : 39002
Join date : 2016-01-02
Age : 27
Location : your asshole

View user profile

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by yesido on Wed Jun 22, 2016 4:32 pm

He chuckled "Looks like it" he said before climbing into the bath.
yesido
yesido
Admin

Posts : 39606
Points : 39802
Join date : 2016-01-02

View user profile http://krpforum.forumotion.net

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by unocme on Wed Jun 22, 2016 4:35 pm

She watched him a bit before starting to strip herself
unocme
unocme
Admin

Posts : 38871
Points : 39002
Join date : 2016-01-02
Age : 27
Location : your asshole

View user profile

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by yesido on Wed Jun 22, 2016 4:37 pm

He didnt notice this part he was too busy crubbing his body rather desperately.
yesido
yesido
Admin

Posts : 39606
Points : 39802
Join date : 2016-01-02

View user profile http://krpforum.forumotion.net

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by unocme on Wed Jun 22, 2016 4:41 pm

She set aside her clothes. She was keeping hers since she didn't need to be in disguise but his were so soiled they would need to be thrown away. She stepped into the water now humming "it's nice and hot"
unocme
unocme
Admin

Posts : 38871
Points : 39002
Join date : 2016-01-02
Age : 27
Location : your asshole

View user profile

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by yesido on Wed Jun 22, 2016 4:42 pm

He looked up at her "Oh.."
yesido
yesido
Admin

Posts : 39606
Points : 39802
Join date : 2016-01-02

View user profile http://krpforum.forumotion.net

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by unocme on Wed Jun 22, 2016 6:25 pm

She had an incredible body she did not cover up either. She had gold piercings which was something he had never seen it must have been a dornish thing to have body piercings
unocme
unocme
Admin

Posts : 38871
Points : 39002
Join date : 2016-01-02
Age : 27
Location : your asshole

View user profile

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by yesido on Wed Jun 22, 2016 6:27 pm

He stared interested
yesido
yesido
Admin

Posts : 39606
Points : 39802
Join date : 2016-01-02

View user profile http://krpforum.forumotion.net

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by unocme on Wed Jun 22, 2016 6:38 pm

She did not seem bothered by his eyes at all. She got in deeper now getting comfortable again. She had wide hips and full breasts it was very nice sight.
unocme
unocme
Admin

Posts : 38871
Points : 39002
Join date : 2016-01-02
Age : 27
Location : your asshole

View user profile

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by yesido on Wed Jun 22, 2016 7:16 pm

"I've never seen a woman pierced like that"
yesido
yesido
Admin

Posts : 39606
Points : 39802
Join date : 2016-01-02

View user profile http://krpforum.forumotion.net

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by unocme on Wed Jun 22, 2016 7:50 pm

"Hmm? Oh" she said chuckling a bit "it's Dorne style said to increase pleasure"
unocme
unocme
Admin

Posts : 38871
Points : 39002
Join date : 2016-01-02
Age : 27
Location : your asshole

View user profile

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by yesido on Wed Jun 22, 2016 7:52 pm

"I see" he said now "Does it?"
yesido
yesido
Admin

Posts : 39606
Points : 39802
Join date : 2016-01-02

View user profile http://krpforum.forumotion.net

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by unocme on Wed Jun 22, 2016 8:10 pm

She chuckled a bit at that now "wouldn't you like to know"
unocme
unocme
Admin

Posts : 38871
Points : 39002
Join date : 2016-01-02
Age : 27
Location : your asshole

View user profile

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by yesido on Wed Jun 22, 2016 8:13 pm

"Well... you're not wrong"
yesido
yesido
Admin

Posts : 39606
Points : 39802
Join date : 2016-01-02

View user profile http://krpforum.forumotion.net

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by unocme on Wed Jun 22, 2016 8:18 pm

She chuckled again 'hmm well I say it does some yes if a guy actually plays with them properly"
unocme
unocme
Admin

Posts : 38871
Points : 39002
Join date : 2016-01-02
Age : 27
Location : your asshole

View user profile

Back to top Go down

ArceliaxTyrion Empty Re: ArceliaxTyrion

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Page 1 of 17 1, 2, 3 ... 9 ... 17  Next

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum